luucus

Birthday
May 7, 2003 (Age: 18)
Real Name
Giorno Giovanna
Pokemon Showdown! Username
luucus
Occupation
Professional Shitposter
Favorite Pokémon
Umbreon
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Discord
adrienn#0184
Twitter
_nekopurrincess

Signature

"If you think the thunder is loud, Imagine Dragons."
Mahatma Gandhi
Top