Miria

Birthday
Sep 9, 1987 (Age: 32)
Location
Sweden
Gender
Female
Real Name
Ida
Favorite Pokémon
Water
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning
3DS Friend Code
4554-1356-5382

Signature

Pokés At Home / My Wants
~*~
Switch FC:
3348 - 5840 - 9212
Top