musicmeister

Birthday
May 23, 1980 (Age: 42)
Location
Quezon City, Philippines
Real Name
Topps Domingo
Occupation
Graphic Designer
Favorite Pokémon
Latias
3DS Friend Code
3780 9431 1695

Signature

Trade Thread
[ White FC 3439 1010 9760 ] [ Black FC 1420 2872 6924 ]
[ Pokemon Y FC 3668 8855 6460 ] [ Pokemon X FC 3780 9431 1695 ]
For faster communication, go here #smogonwifi
Top