Mystifi

Birthday
Jan 10, 2002 (Age: 20)
Location
Ecruteak City, Johto
Gender
Female
Real Name
Yvonne
Occupation
Full-time nerd
Favorite Pokémon
Cyndaquil
My Characteristic
Often scatters things

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
myst

Signature

-------------------------
| QUOTEBOOK! |
-------------------------


[17:33:30] %Giagantic: [10:22] Mystifi: I fused with my cats in a sacred ritural taught to me by some random green guy

[11:26:21] +Mystifi: >giving Starmei RO
[11:26:22] +Mystifi: disappointment :^)
[11:26:34] @Eyan: I probably will feel that


[15:28:38] +Mystifi: wanna know what else is smooth?
[15:28:38] +Mystifi: not your unshaved legs you fucking caveman.
[15:28:41] +Mystifi: LOl
[15:28:42] +Starmei: damn
[15:28:43] +Starmei: LOL


[09:23:53] +Cerberax: .toss Lady Monita
[09:23:55] *Lady Monita: BOOOOM! The egg exploded on Lady Monita!


[09:19:30] +Mystifi: WAKE ME UP
[09:19:41] +Cerberax: wake me up inside
[09:19:46] +Mystifi: I CAN'T WAKE UP
[09:19:51] +Cerberax: wake me up inside
[09:19:54] +Mystifi: SAVE ME
[09:19:59] +Cerberax: CALL MY NAME AND SAVE ME FROM THE DARK


[16:17:31] %Blades Of Steel ✧: .grab Mystifi
[16:17:36] +Mystifi~ ☆: lewd.
[16:17:39] %Blades Of Steel ✧: ,
[16:17:39] Princess_Spooky鬼: yum


C∜erberax dab
Top