PocketCat

Birthday
May 10, 1994 (Age: 26)
Location
New Jersey
Gender
Female
Real Name
Alana
Favorite Pokémon
Nidoking
My Characteristic
Impetuous and silly

Signature

3DS FC: 5455-9394-7377 IGN Alana
TSV: 2698

Pocket's Pokes

Top 16 Newark VGC10!

Following

Top