PyProd

Birthday
Feb 22, 2004 (Age: 17)
Location
Look behind you.
Gender
Male
Real Name
My real name.
Pokemon Showdown! Username
PyProd³
Occupation
not being funny i guess
Favorite Pokémon
Sigilyph
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
PyProd.#0947 (can change pseudo but the number will always be #0947)
Twitter
prod_py

Signature

C'est pas parce que tu as une personnalité que tu as de la personnalité.
Treeckoffense(SM) | La Cour des Grands (Koffing Balance) (SM) |
Smokin' Tegridy (January 2020 RMT of the Month)
(SS) |
I Can't Believe It's Not Fast!
(SS)
Analysises : (SM Pseudo-Analysis) (SS Preview)​
Top