Sæglópur

Birthday
Nov 24, 1988 (Age: 30)
Gender
Female
Real Name
Jessica
Favorite Pokémon
Ninetales
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
2680 9127 3079

Contact

Facebook
magicaleaf

Signature

Following

Top