Smith

Birthday
Jul 15, 1995 (Age: 25)
Location
Denton, Texas, USA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Oliver
Favorite Pokémon
Shaymin
My Characteristic
Impetuous and silly

Signature

[20:44] <@DrFidget> Am I the only one who still uses the internet strictly for porn and videogames?
Top