Sucker4Jess

Birthday
Nov 13, 1986 (Age: 33)
Website
http://www.youtube.com/user/Sucker4Jessica
Location
New York
Gender
Male
Real Name
Kashif
Favorite Pokémon
Drapion
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
1650 2386 2877

Contact

Skype
Sucker4Jessica

Signature

"WAT U DOIN"
Newark VGC 2011 - Masters Top 32
West Babylon VGC 2014 - Two-Time Consecutive Masters Quarterfinalist You have to learn the standard in order to pull off the unorthodox!

Following

Top