themarcster

Birthday
Sep 3, 1994 (Age: 25)
Location
tall grass with no repel
Real Name
marc parong [don't stalk me]
Favorite Pokémon
melody

Signature

Black FC: 4212 4398 1368

The Pokes

Following

Top