tlb31m

Birthday
Nov 29, 1986 (Age: 32)
Location
Arlington,Tx
Real Name
Justin
Favorite Pokémon
Darkrai
My Characteristic
Strong willed

Signature

HG fc:0132 0664 3881 @ savior
BLACK fc:3095 8852 9856@ paul

D/C'ers: I Pvt Mike I(1) pipemilo(1)

Following

Top