Veedrock

Birthday
Mar 25, 1991 (Age: 29)
Location
Location: Alaska, USA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Troy
Favorite Pokémon
Cascoon
My Characteristic
Somewhat vain

Signature

Now playing: Minecraft, Street Fighter x Tekken

Following

Top