Xia

"See life through a microscope with one eye, a telescope with the other."
Birthday
Mar 9, 1992 (Age: 29)
Location
Cleveland
Gender
Male
Real Name
Logan
Occupation
Talent Consultant
Favorite Pokémon
Ampharos
My Characteristic
Highly curious
3DS Friend Code
4356 1590 4594

Signature

Time Zone: EST (UTC-5:00) | 3DS FC: 3411-7077-4889
IGN: Logan [
αS TSV 4093] [Y TSV 0207] [uM TSV 3048]

Visit the Pokezaar
Top