Approved by Earthworm
Substitutes
Week 8 Deadline: 11:59 PM GMT - 8 on Monday, March 4th, 2013
Introduction
Here comes the return of Home Field Advantage! Back for the 2012 edition and ready to shine once again. After MarceloDK enticingly won the last tournament, who will be victorious this time around? And after a slightly edited format to the tournament, who will gain the upper hand and cruise into the playoffs? All these questions will soon be answered.
General Rules
• You are required to play only 1 game per week. You are allowed, and it is recommended, that you play more games quicker so that the season runs smoother. YOUR PRIORITY SHOULD BE THE MATCHUP FOR THE CURRENT WEEK. PLAY FUTURE MATCHES AFTER THAT.
• No schedules will be sent. All matchups will be posted on the regular season thread at the beginning of the season.
• The home player can choose from one of the following tiers to be played: BW2 OU, BW2 Ubers, BW2 UU.
• The home player may choose a different tier to be played, but both sides must agree. The away player cannot refuse to play one of the three main tiers listed above.
• The current Smogon banlists will apply to this tournament.
• High activity is expected of all players in this tournament. It is a long tournament, and I will not be hesitant to remove inactive players.
• The battles must be played on Pokemon Showdown, unless both players agree otherwise.
• The first and only tiebreaker between divisional opponents will be Head to Head matchup.
• If you are the home player, please let your opponent know what tier you plan to play ahead of time. This gives the away player time to find a team they want to use.
• This season will use a point system. The point system is as follows: 2 points for a win (including activity), 1 point for a coin flip win, and 0 points for a loss.
• This will be a 64/128 man tournament depending on the interest in the sign-ups thread.
• Players will be split into groups of 8 and will play their 7 other group members and a player from a different group.
• The top 2 players from each group will advance to the playoffs which will contain 16/32 teams, and each team will be seeded by their regular season number of points.
• The playoffs will be a best out of 3 format with the home player (the higher ranked seed) selecting the tier for Games 1 and 3, while the away player will choose the tier for Game 2.
Tournament Rules
Battle Rules
• Evasion Clause
• Sleep Clause
• Species Clause
• OHKO Clause
• Team Preview
• Timed Battle
Here comes the return of Home Field Advantage! Back for the 2012 edition and ready to shine once again. After MarceloDK enticingly won the last tournament, who will be victorious this time around? And after a slightly edited format to the tournament, who will gain the upper hand and cruise into the playoffs? All these questions will soon be answered.
General Rules
• You are required to play only 1 game per week. You are allowed, and it is recommended, that you play more games quicker so that the season runs smoother. YOUR PRIORITY SHOULD BE THE MATCHUP FOR THE CURRENT WEEK. PLAY FUTURE MATCHES AFTER THAT.
• No schedules will be sent. All matchups will be posted on the regular season thread at the beginning of the season.
• The home player can choose from one of the following tiers to be played: BW2 OU, BW2 Ubers, BW2 UU.
• The home player may choose a different tier to be played, but both sides must agree. The away player cannot refuse to play one of the three main tiers listed above.
• The current Smogon banlists will apply to this tournament.
• High activity is expected of all players in this tournament. It is a long tournament, and I will not be hesitant to remove inactive players.
• The battles must be played on Pokemon Showdown, unless both players agree otherwise.
• The first and only tiebreaker between divisional opponents will be Head to Head matchup.
• If you are the home player, please let your opponent know what tier you plan to play ahead of time. This gives the away player time to find a team they want to use.
• This season will use a point system. The point system is as follows: 2 points for a win (including activity), 1 point for a coin flip win, and 0 points for a loss.
• This will be a 64/128 man tournament depending on the interest in the sign-ups thread.
• Players will be split into groups of 8 and will play their 7 other group members and a player from a different group.
• The top 2 players from each group will advance to the playoffs which will contain 16/32 teams, and each team will be seeded by their regular season number of points.
• The playoffs will be a best out of 3 format with the home player (the higher ranked seed) selecting the tier for Games 1 and 3, while the away player will choose the tier for Game 2.
Tournament Rules
Battle Rules
• Evasion Clause
• Sleep Clause
• Species Clause
• OHKO Clause
• Team Preview
• Timed Battle
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Hantsuki 14 points (7-0-1) - Y
Eo Ut Mortus 10 points (5-0-3) - X
-------------------------
~GreenCore 10 points (5-0-3)
Double01 7 points (3-1-4)
Rockhp31 6 points (3-0-5)
fatty 6 points (3-0-5)
blaaz 3 points (1-1-6)
Rydro 2 points (1-0-7)
Week 1
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus @ Uomo Solo
(Coin Flip) blaaz vs -Manu-
(BW Ubers) Double01 @ Fiction.
(Activity) Orichalcos Owl (subbed out) vs exotic
(Activity) Rockhp31 vs XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
(DPP UU) ~GreenCore @ NightFox
(Activity) Rydro vs Pkrs
(DPP OU) Hantsuki @ Kennen
Week 2
(Activity) Eo Ut Mortus vs blaaz
(BW UU) Double01 @ fatty
(BW OU) Rockhp31 @ ~GreenCore
(BW OU) Rydro vs Hantsuki
Week 3
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus vs Double01
(BW OU) blaaz vs fatty
(?) Rockhp31 vs Rydro
(BW Ubers) ~GreenCore @ Hantsuki
Week 4
(BW UU) Eo Ut Mortus @ fatty
(Coin Flip) blaaz @ Double01
(BW Ubers) Rockhp31 @ Hantsuki
(BW OU) ~GreenCore vs Rydro
Week 5
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus @ Rockhp31
(Activity) blaaz @ ~GreenCore
(Activity) Double01 vs Rydro
(BW Ubers) fatty @ Hantsuki
Week 6
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus vs ~GreenCore
(Activity) blaaz @ Rockhp31
(BW Ubers) Double01 @ Hantsuki
(Activity) fatty @ Rydro
Week 7
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus @ Rydro
(Activity) blaaz vs Hantsuki
(BW OU) Double01 vs ~GreenCore
(BW Ubers) fatty vs Rockhp31
Week 8
(BW UU) Eo Ut Mortus vs Hantsuki
(Coin Flip) blaaz vs Rydro
(BW OU) Double01 vs Rockhp31
(Activity) fatty @ ~GreenCore
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Hantsuki 14 points (7-0-1) - Y
Eo Ut Mortus 10 points (5-0-3) - X
-------------------------
~GreenCore 10 points (5-0-3)
Double01 7 points (3-1-4)
Rockhp31 6 points (3-0-5)
fatty 6 points (3-0-5)
blaaz 3 points (1-1-6)
Rydro 2 points (1-0-7)
Week 1
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus @ Uomo Solo
(Coin Flip) blaaz vs -Manu-
(BW Ubers) Double01 @ Fiction.
(Activity) Orichalcos Owl (subbed out) vs exotic
(Activity) Rockhp31 vs XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
(DPP UU) ~GreenCore @ NightFox
(Activity) Rydro vs Pkrs
(DPP OU) Hantsuki @ Kennen
Week 2
(Activity) Eo Ut Mortus vs blaaz
(BW UU) Double01 @ fatty
(BW OU) Rockhp31 @ ~GreenCore
(BW OU) Rydro vs Hantsuki
Week 3
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus vs Double01
(BW OU) blaaz vs fatty
(?) Rockhp31 vs Rydro
(BW Ubers) ~GreenCore @ Hantsuki
Week 4
(BW UU) Eo Ut Mortus @ fatty
(Coin Flip) blaaz @ Double01
(BW Ubers) Rockhp31 @ Hantsuki
(BW OU) ~GreenCore vs Rydro
Week 5
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus @ Rockhp31
(Activity) blaaz @ ~GreenCore
(Activity) Double01 vs Rydro
(BW Ubers) fatty @ Hantsuki
Week 6
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus vs ~GreenCore
(Activity) blaaz @ Rockhp31
(BW Ubers) Double01 @ Hantsuki
(Activity) fatty @ Rydro
Week 7
(BW OU) Eo Ut Mortus @ Rydro
(Activity) blaaz vs Hantsuki
(BW OU) Double01 vs ~GreenCore
(BW Ubers) fatty vs Rockhp31
Week 8
(BW UU) Eo Ut Mortus vs Hantsuki
(Coin Flip) blaaz vs Rydro
(BW OU) Double01 vs Rockhp31
(Activity) fatty @ ~GreenCore
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Fiction. 14 points (7-0-1)
Kennen 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
Pkrs 11 points (5-1-2)
XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX 10 points (4-2-2)
-Manu- 7 points (3-1-4)
exotic 4 points (1-2-5)
NightFox 3 points (1-1-6)
Uomo Solo 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(BW OU) Uomo Solo vs Eo Ut Mortus
(Coin Flip) -Manu- @ blaaz
(BW Ubers) Fiction. vs Double01
(Activity) exotic @ Orichalcos Owl (subbed out)
(Activity) XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX @ Rockhp31
(DPP UU) NightFox vs ~GreenCore
(Activity) Pkrs @ Rydro
(DPP OU) Kennen vs Hantsuki
Week 2
(Activity) Uomo Solo @ -Manu-
(BW Ubers) Fiction. vs exotic
(Activity) XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX vs NightFox
(DPP OU) Pkrs @ Kennen
Week 3
(BW OU) Uomo Solo vs Fiction.
(Activity) -Manu- @ exotic
(BW Ubers) XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX @ Pkrs
(BW Ubers) NightFox vs Kennen
Week 4
(Coin Flip) Uomo Solo @ exotic
(BW UU) -Manu- vs Fiction.
(BW Ubers) XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX vs Kennen
(BW Ubers) NightFox @ Pkrs
Week 5
(Activity) Uomo Solo vs XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
(Activity) -Manu- @ NightFox
(BW UU) Fiction. @ Pkrs
(Activity) exotic vs Kennen
Week 6
(Coin Flip) Uomo Solo @ NightFox
(Activity) -Manu- vs XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
(BW Ubers) Fiction. vs Kennen
(Activity) exotic @ Pkrs
Week 7
(Activity) Uomo Solo vs Pkrs
(Activity) -Manu- @ Kennen
(Forfeit) Fiction. vs NightFox
(Activity) exotic @ XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
Week 8
(Forfeit) Uomo Solo @ Kennen
(Coin Flip) -Manu- vs Pkrs
(Activity) Fiction. @ XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
(Coin Flip) exotic vs NightFox
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Fiction. 14 points (7-0-1)
Kennen 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
Pkrs 11 points (5-1-2)
XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX 10 points (4-2-2)
-Manu- 7 points (3-1-4)
exotic 4 points (1-2-5)
NightFox 3 points (1-1-6)
Uomo Solo 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(BW OU) Uomo Solo vs Eo Ut Mortus
(Coin Flip) -Manu- @ blaaz
(BW Ubers) Fiction. vs Double01
(Activity) exotic @ Orichalcos Owl (subbed out)
(Activity) XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX @ Rockhp31
(DPP UU) NightFox vs ~GreenCore
(Activity) Pkrs @ Rydro
(DPP OU) Kennen vs Hantsuki
Week 2
(Activity) Uomo Solo @ -Manu-
(BW Ubers) Fiction. vs exotic
(Activity) XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX vs NightFox
(DPP OU) Pkrs @ Kennen
Week 3
(BW OU) Uomo Solo vs Fiction.
(Activity) -Manu- @ exotic
(BW Ubers) XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX @ Pkrs
(BW Ubers) NightFox vs Kennen
Week 4
(Coin Flip) Uomo Solo @ exotic
(BW UU) -Manu- vs Fiction.
(BW Ubers) XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX vs Kennen
(BW Ubers) NightFox @ Pkrs
Week 5
(Activity) Uomo Solo vs XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
(Activity) -Manu- @ NightFox
(BW UU) Fiction. @ Pkrs
(Activity) exotic vs Kennen
Week 6
(Coin Flip) Uomo Solo @ NightFox
(Activity) -Manu- vs XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
(BW Ubers) Fiction. vs Kennen
(Activity) exotic @ Pkrs
Week 7
(Activity) Uomo Solo vs Pkrs
(Activity) -Manu- @ Kennen
(Forfeit) Fiction. vs NightFox
(Activity) exotic @ XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
Week 8
(Forfeit) Uomo Solo @ Kennen
(Coin Flip) -Manu- vs Pkrs
(Activity) Fiction. @ XxP0RP01S3M4ST3RxX
(Coin Flip) exotic vs NightFox
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
.Robert 12 points (6-0-2)
Deluks917 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
zdrup15 10 points (5-0-3)
Coupe de Boule 10 points (4-2-2)
CBTerrakion 8 points (4-0-4)
Princess Bri 4 points (2-0-6)
DarkLoïc 4 points (2-0-6)
Dragonforce 4 points (2-0-6)
Week 1
(Wifi OU) DarkLoïc @ Finchinator
(BW OU) Dragonforce vs Someoneelse
(BW UU) Princess Bri @ nightcore
(BW UU) .Robert vs Jayde
(BW OU) zdrup15 vs Audiosurfer
(Activity) Deluks917 @ Lucs99 (subbed out)
(BW Ubers) Coupe de Boule vs Shiny Sparks
(Coin Flip) Vrille (subbed out) @ Lady Salamence (subbed out)
Week 2
(ADV OU) DarkLoïc vs Dragonforce
(Activity) Princess Bri @ .Robert
(DPP OU) zdrup15 @ Deluks917
(Activity) Coupe de Boule vs Go10 (subbed out)
Week 3
(ADV OU) DarkLoïc vs Princess Bri
(Activity) Dragonforce vs .Robert
(DPP OU) zdrup15 vs Coupe de Boule
(BW OU) Deluks917 @ CBTerrakion
Week 4
(BW Ubers) DarkLoïc @ .Robert
(Activity) Dragonforce @ Princess Bri
(BW OU) zdrup15 @ CBTerrakion
(DPP OU) Deluks917 vs Coupe de Boule
Week 5
(BW Ubers) DarkLoïc @ zdrup15
(Activity) Dragonforce @ Deluks917
(Activity) Princess Bri vs Coupe de Boule
(BW OU) .Robert @ CBTerrakion
Week 6
(ADV OU) DarkLoïc vs Deluks917
(DPP OU) Dragonforce @ zdrup15
(Activity) Princess Bri @ CBTerrakion
(BW Ubers) .Robert @ Coupe de Boule
Week 7
(Coin Flip) DarkLoïc @ Coupe de Boule
(Activity) Dragonforce vs CBTerrakion
(Activity) Princess Bri vs Deluks917
(DPP OU) .Robert vs zdrup15
Week 8
(BW UU) DarkLoïc vs Go10 (subbed out)
(Coin Flip) Dragonforce vs Coupe de Boule
(BW Ubers) Princess Bri vs zdrup15
(ADV OU) .Robert @ Deluks917
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
.Robert 12 points (6-0-2)
Deluks917 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
zdrup15 10 points (5-0-3)
Coupe de Boule 10 points (4-2-2)
CBTerrakion 8 points (4-0-4)
Princess Bri 4 points (2-0-6)
DarkLoïc 4 points (2-0-6)
Dragonforce 4 points (2-0-6)
Week 1
(Wifi OU) DarkLoïc @ Finchinator
(BW OU) Dragonforce vs Someoneelse
(BW UU) Princess Bri @ nightcore
(BW UU) .Robert vs Jayde
(BW OU) zdrup15 vs Audiosurfer
(Activity) Deluks917 @ Lucs99 (subbed out)
(BW Ubers) Coupe de Boule vs Shiny Sparks
(Coin Flip) Vrille (subbed out) @ Lady Salamence (subbed out)
Week 2
(ADV OU) DarkLoïc vs Dragonforce
(Activity) Princess Bri @ .Robert
(DPP OU) zdrup15 @ Deluks917
(Activity) Coupe de Boule vs Go10 (subbed out)
Week 3
(ADV OU) DarkLoïc vs Princess Bri
(Activity) Dragonforce vs .Robert
(DPP OU) zdrup15 vs Coupe de Boule
(BW OU) Deluks917 @ CBTerrakion
Week 4
(BW Ubers) DarkLoïc @ .Robert
(Activity) Dragonforce @ Princess Bri
(BW OU) zdrup15 @ CBTerrakion
(DPP OU) Deluks917 vs Coupe de Boule
Week 5
(BW Ubers) DarkLoïc @ zdrup15
(Activity) Dragonforce @ Deluks917
(Activity) Princess Bri vs Coupe de Boule
(BW OU) .Robert @ CBTerrakion
Week 6
(ADV OU) DarkLoïc vs Deluks917
(DPP OU) Dragonforce @ zdrup15
(Activity) Princess Bri @ CBTerrakion
(BW Ubers) .Robert @ Coupe de Boule
Week 7
(Coin Flip) DarkLoïc @ Coupe de Boule
(Activity) Dragonforce vs CBTerrakion
(Activity) Princess Bri vs Deluks917
(DPP OU) .Robert vs zdrup15
Week 8
(BW UU) DarkLoïc vs Go10 (subbed out)
(Coin Flip) Dragonforce vs Coupe de Boule
(BW Ubers) Princess Bri vs zdrup15
(ADV OU) .Robert @ Deluks917
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Jayde 11 points (5-1-2)
Finchinator 11 points (5-1-2)
-------------------------
Audiosurfer 11 points (5-1-2)
Shiny Sparks 8 points (3-2-3)
Raichy 7 points (3-1-4)
Someoneelse 6 points (3-0-5)
nightcore 3 points (1-1-5)
yee 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(Wifi OU) Finchinator vs DarkLoïc
(BW OU) Someoneelse @ Dragonforce
(BW UU) nightcore vs Princess Bri
(BW UU) Jayde @ .Robert
(BW OU) Audiosurfer @ zdrup15
(Activity) Lucs99 (subbed out) vs Deluks917
(BW Ubers) Shiny Sparks @ Coupe de Boule
(Coin Flip) Lady Salamence (subbed out) vs Vrille (subbed out)
Week 2
(Forfeit) Finchinator @ Someoneelse
(Coin Flip) nightcore vs Jayde
(Activity) Audiosurfer vs Lucs99 (subbed out)
(Coin Flip) Shiny Sparks @ Lady Salamence (subbed out)
Week 3
(Wifi OU) Finchinator vs nightcore
(BW OU) Someoneelse @ Jayde
(Activity) Audiosurfer @ Shiny Sparks
(Activity) Lucs99 (subbed out) vs Raichy
Week 4
(BW OU) Finchinator @ Jayde
(Activity) Someoneelse vs nightcore
(BW OU) Audiosurfer vs Raichy
(Activity) Lucs99 (subbed out) @ Shiny Sparks
Week 5
(Tie by request) Finchinator vs Audiosurfer
(Activity) Someoneelse @ Lucs99 (subbed out)
(Activity) nightcore @ Shiny Sparks
(BW OU) Jayde vs Raichy
Week 6
(Activity) Finchinator @ yee
(Activity) Someoneelse vs Audiosurfer
(Activity) nightcore vs Raichy
(BW OU) Jayde @ Shiny Sparks
Week 7
(ADV OU) Finchinator vs Shiny Sparks
(Activity) Someoneelse @ Raichy
(Coin Flip) nightcore vs yee
(BW OU) Jayde @ Audiosurfer
Week 8
(Wifi Ubers) Finchinator @ Raichy
(Coin Flip) Someoneelse vs Shiny Sparks
(Activity) nightcore @ Audiosurfer
(Forfeit) Jayde vs yee
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Jayde 11 points (5-1-2)
Finchinator 11 points (5-1-2)
-------------------------
Audiosurfer 11 points (5-1-2)
Shiny Sparks 8 points (3-2-3)
Raichy 7 points (3-1-4)
Someoneelse 6 points (3-0-5)
nightcore 3 points (1-1-5)
yee 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(Wifi OU) Finchinator vs DarkLoïc
(BW OU) Someoneelse @ Dragonforce
(BW UU) nightcore vs Princess Bri
(BW UU) Jayde @ .Robert
(BW OU) Audiosurfer @ zdrup15
(Activity) Lucs99 (subbed out) vs Deluks917
(BW Ubers) Shiny Sparks @ Coupe de Boule
(Coin Flip) Lady Salamence (subbed out) vs Vrille (subbed out)
Week 2
(Forfeit) Finchinator @ Someoneelse
(Coin Flip) nightcore vs Jayde
(Activity) Audiosurfer vs Lucs99 (subbed out)
(Coin Flip) Shiny Sparks @ Lady Salamence (subbed out)
Week 3
(Wifi OU) Finchinator vs nightcore
(BW OU) Someoneelse @ Jayde
(Activity) Audiosurfer @ Shiny Sparks
(Activity) Lucs99 (subbed out) vs Raichy
Week 4
(BW OU) Finchinator @ Jayde
(Activity) Someoneelse vs nightcore
(BW OU) Audiosurfer vs Raichy
(Activity) Lucs99 (subbed out) @ Shiny Sparks
Week 5
(Tie by request) Finchinator vs Audiosurfer
(Activity) Someoneelse @ Lucs99 (subbed out)
(Activity) nightcore @ Shiny Sparks
(BW OU) Jayde vs Raichy
Week 6
(Activity) Finchinator @ yee
(Activity) Someoneelse vs Audiosurfer
(Activity) nightcore vs Raichy
(BW OU) Jayde @ Shiny Sparks
Week 7
(ADV OU) Finchinator vs Shiny Sparks
(Activity) Someoneelse @ Raichy
(Coin Flip) nightcore vs yee
(BW OU) Jayde @ Audiosurfer
Week 8
(Wifi Ubers) Finchinator @ Raichy
(Coin Flip) Someoneelse vs Shiny Sparks
(Activity) nightcore @ Audiosurfer
(Forfeit) Jayde vs yee
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Cherub Agent 15 points (7-1-0)
KidChameleon 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
MarceloDK 10 points (5-0-3)
Brap 8 points (4-0-4)
WhiteQueen 7 points (3-1-4)
MAlkaviano 3 points (1-1-6)
Tiffanyy 2 points (1-0-7)
The Unlucky one 2 points (0-2-6)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) Brap @ BKC
(BW OU) MAlkaviano vs AkHolic
(Activity) KidChameleon @ kd24 (subbed out)
(Activity) Villari (subbed out) vs maaf
(Activity) Cherub Agent vs ThePillsburyDoughBoy (subbed out)
(Best of 11 1v1 CC) Tiffanyy @ ThatsMyLatios
(ADV OU) MarceloDK vs Ojama
(BW Ubers) The Unlucky one @ shartruce2
Week 2
(Activity) Brap vs MAlkaviano
(BW UU) KidChameleon @ WhiteQueen
(Coin Flip) Cherub Agent @ Tiffanyy
(BW OU) MarceloDK vs The Unlucky one
Week 3
(BW OU) Brap vs KidChameleon
(Activity) MAlkaviano vs Villari (subbed out)
(BW Ubers) Cherub Agent vs MarceloDK
(BW Ubers) Tiffanyy @ The Unlucky one
Week 4
(Activity) Brap @ WhiteQueen
(Activity) MAlkaviano @ KidChameleon
(BW RU) Cherub Agent @ The Unlucky one
(BW UU) Tiffanyy vs MarceloDK
Week 5
(BW OU) Brap @ Cherub Agent
(Coin Flip) MAlkaviano @ Tiffanyy
(ADV OU) KidChameleon vs MarceloDK
(BW OU) WhiteQueen @ The Unlucky one
Week 6
(Activity) Brap vs Tiffanyy
(Activity) MAlkaviano @ Cherub Agent
(BW OU) KidChameleon @ The Unlucky one
(BW OU) WhiteQueen @ MarceloDK
Week 7
(BW OU) Brap @ MarceloDK
(Coin Flip) MAlkaviano vs The Unlucky one
(Activity) KidChameleon vs Tiffanyy
(BW UU) WhiteQueen vs Cherub Agent
Week 8
(Coin Flip) Brap vs The Unlucky one
(DPP OU) MAlkaviano vs MarceloDK
(BW Ubers) KidChameleon vs Cherub Agent
(Coin Flip) WhiteQueen @ Tiffanyy
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Cherub Agent 15 points (7-1-0)
KidChameleon 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
MarceloDK 10 points (5-0-3)
Brap 8 points (4-0-4)
WhiteQueen 7 points (3-1-4)
MAlkaviano 3 points (1-1-6)
Tiffanyy 2 points (1-0-7)
The Unlucky one 2 points (0-2-6)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) Brap @ BKC
(BW OU) MAlkaviano vs AkHolic
(Activity) KidChameleon @ kd24 (subbed out)
(Activity) Villari (subbed out) vs maaf
(Activity) Cherub Agent vs ThePillsburyDoughBoy (subbed out)
(Best of 11 1v1 CC) Tiffanyy @ ThatsMyLatios
(ADV OU) MarceloDK vs Ojama
(BW Ubers) The Unlucky one @ shartruce2
Week 2
(Activity) Brap vs MAlkaviano
(BW UU) KidChameleon @ WhiteQueen
(Coin Flip) Cherub Agent @ Tiffanyy
(BW OU) MarceloDK vs The Unlucky one
Week 3
(BW OU) Brap vs KidChameleon
(Activity) MAlkaviano vs Villari (subbed out)
(BW Ubers) Cherub Agent vs MarceloDK
(BW Ubers) Tiffanyy @ The Unlucky one
Week 4
(Activity) Brap @ WhiteQueen
(Activity) MAlkaviano @ KidChameleon
(BW RU) Cherub Agent @ The Unlucky one
(BW UU) Tiffanyy vs MarceloDK
Week 5
(BW OU) Brap @ Cherub Agent
(Coin Flip) MAlkaviano @ Tiffanyy
(ADV OU) KidChameleon vs MarceloDK
(BW OU) WhiteQueen @ The Unlucky one
Week 6
(Activity) Brap vs Tiffanyy
(Activity) MAlkaviano @ Cherub Agent
(BW OU) KidChameleon @ The Unlucky one
(BW OU) WhiteQueen @ MarceloDK
Week 7
(BW OU) Brap @ MarceloDK
(Coin Flip) MAlkaviano vs The Unlucky one
(Activity) KidChameleon vs Tiffanyy
(BW UU) WhiteQueen vs Cherub Agent
Week 8
(Coin Flip) Brap vs The Unlucky one
(DPP OU) MAlkaviano vs MarceloDK
(BW Ubers) KidChameleon vs Cherub Agent
(Coin Flip) WhiteQueen @ Tiffanyy
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
ThatsMyLatios 14 points (7-0-1) - Y
BKC 10 points (5-0-2)
-------------------------
shartruce2 8 points (4-0-3)
maaf 8 points (4-0-4)
Ojama 8 points (4-0-4)
Lowgock 6 points (3-0-5)
AkHolic 4 points (2-0-6)
FireMage 4 points (2-0-6)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) BKC vs Brap
(BW OU) AkHolic @ MAlkaviano
(Activity) kd24 (subbed out) vs KidChameleon
(Activity) maaf @ Villari (subbed out)
(Activity) ThePillsburyDoughBoy (subbed out) @ Cherub Agent
(Best of 11 1v1 CC) ThatsMyLatios vs Tiffanyy
(ADV OU) Ojama @ MarceloDK
(BW Ubers) shartruce2 vs The Unlucky one
Week 2
(DPP OU) BKC @ AkHolic
(BW NU) FireMage vs maaf
(BW OU) ThePillsburyDoughBoy (subbed out) vs ThatsMyLatios
(DPP OU) Ojama @ badabing (subbed out)
Week 3
(BW OU) BKC vs FireMage
(Activity) AkHolic @ maaf
(BW OU) ThePillsburyDoughBoy (subbed out) @ Ojama
(BW OU) ThatsMyLatios vs shartruce2
Week 4
(Activity) BKC @ maaf
(Activity) AkHolic vs FireMage
(Activity) Lowgock vs shartruce2
(ADV OU) ThatsMyLatios @ Ojama
Week 5
(DPP OU) BKC vs Lowgock
(BW OU) AkHolic @ ThatsMyLatios
(BW OU) FireMage @ Ojama
(Activity) maaf vs shartruce2
Week 6
(BW OU) BKC @ ThatsMyLatios
(Activity) AkHolic vs Lowgock
(BW NU) FireMage vs shartruce2
(DPP OU) maaf @ Ojama
Week 7
(DPP OU) BKC vs Ojama
(BW OU) AkHolic @ shartruce2
(BW OU) FireMage vs ThatsMyLatios
(Activity) maaf @ Lowgock
Week 8
BKC @ shartruce2
(ADV OU) AkHolic vs Ojama
(BW OU) FireMage @ Lowgock
(DPP OU) maaf vs ThatsMyLatios
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
ThatsMyLatios 14 points (7-0-1) - Y
BKC 10 points (5-0-2)
-------------------------
shartruce2 8 points (4-0-3)
maaf 8 points (4-0-4)
Ojama 8 points (4-0-4)
Lowgock 6 points (3-0-5)
AkHolic 4 points (2-0-6)
FireMage 4 points (2-0-6)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) BKC vs Brap
(BW OU) AkHolic @ MAlkaviano
(Activity) kd24 (subbed out) vs KidChameleon
(Activity) maaf @ Villari (subbed out)
(Activity) ThePillsburyDoughBoy (subbed out) @ Cherub Agent
(Best of 11 1v1 CC) ThatsMyLatios vs Tiffanyy
(ADV OU) Ojama @ MarceloDK
(BW Ubers) shartruce2 vs The Unlucky one
Week 2
(DPP OU) BKC @ AkHolic
(BW NU) FireMage vs maaf
(BW OU) ThePillsburyDoughBoy (subbed out) vs ThatsMyLatios
(DPP OU) Ojama @ badabing (subbed out)
Week 3
(BW OU) BKC vs FireMage
(Activity) AkHolic @ maaf
(BW OU) ThePillsburyDoughBoy (subbed out) @ Ojama
(BW OU) ThatsMyLatios vs shartruce2
Week 4
(Activity) BKC @ maaf
(Activity) AkHolic vs FireMage
(Activity) Lowgock vs shartruce2
(ADV OU) ThatsMyLatios @ Ojama
Week 5
(DPP OU) BKC vs Lowgock
(BW OU) AkHolic @ ThatsMyLatios
(BW OU) FireMage @ Ojama
(Activity) maaf vs shartruce2
Week 6
(BW OU) BKC @ ThatsMyLatios
(Activity) AkHolic vs Lowgock
(BW NU) FireMage vs shartruce2
(DPP OU) maaf @ Ojama
Week 7
(DPP OU) BKC vs Ojama
(BW OU) AkHolic @ shartruce2
(BW OU) FireMage vs ThatsMyLatios
(Activity) maaf @ Lowgock
Week 8
BKC @ shartruce2
(ADV OU) AkHolic vs Ojama
(BW OU) FireMage @ Lowgock
(DPP OU) maaf vs ThatsMyLatios
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
davidness 14 points (7-0-1)
dragonuser 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
Bandicoot 12 points (6-0-2)
Eranu 7 points (2-3-3)
Sir 5 points (2-1-5)
Leftiez 4 points (1-2-5)
Dr Ciel 1 point (0-1-7)
michael209 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(ADV OU) dragonuser @ Soulwind
(BW OU) Eranu vs Shining Latios
(BW OU) Dr Ciel @ DetroitLolcat
(Activity) michael209 vs pokemonrocks777
(Activity) davidness vs Sayonara (subbed out)
(BW OU) Sir @ Demist
(Coin Flip) Leftiez vs Jets
(Activity) Bandicoot @ Jirachi (subbed out)
Week 2
(BW OU) dragonuser vs Eranu
(Coin Flip) Dr Ciel @ michael209
(ADV OU) davidness @ Sir
(BW OU) Leftiez vs Bandicoot
Week 3
(BW OU) dragonuser vs Dr Ciel
(Coin Flip) Eranu vs michael209
(BW Ubers) davidness vs Leftiez
(Best of 3 Challenge Cup) Sir @ Bandicoot
Week 4
(Activity) dragonuser @ michael209
(Coin Flip) Eranu @ Dr Ciel
(DPP OU) davidness @ Bandicoot
(ADV OU) Sir vs Leftiez
Week 5
(BW Ubers) dragonuser @ davidness
(Coin Flip) Eranu @ Sir
(BW OU) Dr Ciel vs Leftiez
(Activity) michael209 @ Bandicoot
Week 6
(BW OU) dragonuser vs Sir
(BW Ubers) Eranu @ davidness
(Activity) Dr Ciel @ Bandicoot
(Coin Flip) michael209 @ Leftiez
Week 7
(BW OU) dragonuser @ Leftiez
(BW OU) Eranu vs Bandicoot
(DPP OU) Dr Ciel vs Sir
(BW UU) michael209 vs davidness
Week 8
(BW OU) dragonuser vs Bandicoot
(Coin Flip) Eranu vs Leftiez
(Activity) Dr Ciel vs davidness
(Coin Flip) michael209 @ Sir
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
davidness 14 points (7-0-1)
dragonuser 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
Bandicoot 12 points (6-0-2)
Eranu 7 points (2-3-3)
Sir 5 points (2-1-5)
Leftiez 4 points (1-2-5)
Dr Ciel 1 point (0-1-7)
michael209 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(ADV OU) dragonuser @ Soulwind
(BW OU) Eranu vs Shining Latios
(BW OU) Dr Ciel @ DetroitLolcat
(Activity) michael209 vs pokemonrocks777
(Activity) davidness vs Sayonara (subbed out)
(BW OU) Sir @ Demist
(Coin Flip) Leftiez vs Jets
(Activity) Bandicoot @ Jirachi (subbed out)
Week 2
(BW OU) dragonuser vs Eranu
(Coin Flip) Dr Ciel @ michael209
(ADV OU) davidness @ Sir
(BW OU) Leftiez vs Bandicoot
Week 3
(BW OU) dragonuser vs Dr Ciel
(Coin Flip) Eranu vs michael209
(BW Ubers) davidness vs Leftiez
(Best of 3 Challenge Cup) Sir @ Bandicoot
Week 4
(Activity) dragonuser @ michael209
(Coin Flip) Eranu @ Dr Ciel
(DPP OU) davidness @ Bandicoot
(ADV OU) Sir vs Leftiez
Week 5
(BW Ubers) dragonuser @ davidness
(Coin Flip) Eranu @ Sir
(BW OU) Dr Ciel vs Leftiez
(Activity) michael209 @ Bandicoot
Week 6
(BW OU) dragonuser vs Sir
(BW Ubers) Eranu @ davidness
(Activity) Dr Ciel @ Bandicoot
(Coin Flip) michael209 @ Leftiez
Week 7
(BW OU) dragonuser @ Leftiez
(BW OU) Eranu vs Bandicoot
(DPP OU) Dr Ciel vs Sir
(BW UU) michael209 vs davidness
Week 8
(BW OU) dragonuser vs Bandicoot
(Coin Flip) Eranu vs Leftiez
(Activity) Dr Ciel vs davidness
(Coin Flip) michael209 @ Sir
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Cristal 12 points (6-0-2)
Demist 10 points (5-0-3)
------------------------
Shining Latios 10 points (5-0-3)
Soulwind 8 points (4-0-4)
DetroitLolcat 8 points (4-0-4)
relaunched 6 points (3-0-5)
pokemonrocks777 5 points (2-1-5)
Jets 5 points (2-1-5)
Week 1
(ADV OU) Soulwind vs dragonuser
(BW OU) Shining Latios @ Eranu
(BW OU) DetroitLolcat vs Dr Ciel
(Activity) pokemonrocks777 @ michael209
(Activity) Sayonara (subbed out) @ davidness
(BW OU) Demist vs Sir
(Coin Flip) Jets @ Leftiez
(Activity) Jirachi (subbed out) vs Bandicoot
Week 2
(BW OU) Soulwind @ Shining Latios
(Activity) DetroitLolcat vs pokemonrocks777
(DPP OU) Cristal vs Demist
(Activity) Jets @ relaunched
Week 3
(BW UU) Soulwind vs DetroitLolcat
(Activity) Shining Latios @ pokemonrocks777
(Activity) Cristal @ Jets
(BW OU) Demist vs relaunched
Week 4
(Activity) Soulwind @ pokemonrocks777
(BW OU) Shining Latios vs DetroitLolcat
(BW Ubers) Cristal vs relaunched
(BW OU) Demist @ Jets
Week 5
(BW OU) Soulwind vs Cristal
(BW OU) Shining Latios @ Demist
(BW OU) DetroitLolcat @ Jets
(Activity) pokemonrocks777 vs relaunched
Week 6
(BW OU) Soulwind @ Demist
(BW OU) Shining Latios vs Sayonara (subbed out)
(BW UU) DetroitLolcat vs relaunched
(Coin Flip) pokemonrocks777 @ Jets
Week 7
(BW OU) Soulwind vs Jets
(BW UU) Shining Latios @ relaunched
(BW OU) DetroitLolcat vs Demist
(Activity) pokemonrocks777 @ Cristal
Week 8
(BW UU) SoulWind @ relaunched
(BW OU) Shining Latios vs Jets
(BW Ubers) DetroitLolcat @ Cristal
(Activity) pokemonrocks777 vs Demist
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Cristal 12 points (6-0-2)
Demist 10 points (5-0-3)
------------------------
Shining Latios 10 points (5-0-3)
Soulwind 8 points (4-0-4)
DetroitLolcat 8 points (4-0-4)
relaunched 6 points (3-0-5)
pokemonrocks777 5 points (2-1-5)
Jets 5 points (2-1-5)
Week 1
(ADV OU) Soulwind vs dragonuser
(BW OU) Shining Latios @ Eranu
(BW OU) DetroitLolcat vs Dr Ciel
(Activity) pokemonrocks777 @ michael209
(Activity) Sayonara (subbed out) @ davidness
(BW OU) Demist vs Sir
(Coin Flip) Jets @ Leftiez
(Activity) Jirachi (subbed out) vs Bandicoot
Week 2
(BW OU) Soulwind @ Shining Latios
(Activity) DetroitLolcat vs pokemonrocks777
(DPP OU) Cristal vs Demist
(Activity) Jets @ relaunched
Week 3
(BW UU) Soulwind vs DetroitLolcat
(Activity) Shining Latios @ pokemonrocks777
(Activity) Cristal @ Jets
(BW OU) Demist vs relaunched
Week 4
(Activity) Soulwind @ pokemonrocks777
(BW OU) Shining Latios vs DetroitLolcat
(BW Ubers) Cristal vs relaunched
(BW OU) Demist @ Jets
Week 5
(BW OU) Soulwind vs Cristal
(BW OU) Shining Latios @ Demist
(BW OU) DetroitLolcat @ Jets
(Activity) pokemonrocks777 vs relaunched
Week 6
(BW OU) Soulwind @ Demist
(BW OU) Shining Latios vs Sayonara (subbed out)
(BW UU) DetroitLolcat vs relaunched
(Coin Flip) pokemonrocks777 @ Jets
Week 7
(BW OU) Soulwind vs Jets
(BW UU) Shining Latios @ relaunched
(BW OU) DetroitLolcat vs Demist
(Activity) pokemonrocks777 @ Cristal
Week 8
(BW UU) SoulWind @ relaunched
(BW OU) Shining Latios vs Jets
(BW Ubers) DetroitLolcat @ Cristal
(Activity) pokemonrocks777 vs Demist
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Pedrock 12 points (6-0-2)
Marshall.Law 10 points (5-0-3)
------------------------
Vinc2612 10 points (5-0-3)
FLCL 8 points (3-2-3)
kael 6 points (3-0-5)
Knight1337 4 points (1-2-5)
doublenikesocks 4 points (2-0-6)
MadBull 3 points (1-1-6)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) FLCL @ Anno nyme
(Activity) Pedrock vs FelixMinamimoto (subbed out)
(BW OU) Knight1337 @ Joeyboy
(BW OU) Vinc2612 vs HSA
(Activity) doublenikesocks vs Mothiel (subbed out)
(BW OU) MadBull @ Wifi UU
(Activity) kael vs Mithril
(BW Ubers) Marshall.Law @ papai noel
Week 2
(BW UU) FLCL vs Pedrock
(BW NU) Knight1337 @ Vinc2612
(DPP OU) doublenikesocks @ MadBull
(BW OU) kael vs Marshall.Law
Week 3
(Coin Flip) FLCL vs Knight1337
(BW Ubers) Pedrock vs Vinc2612
(Activity) doublenikesocks vs kael
(DPP OU) MadBull @ Marshall.Law
Week 4
(BW OU) FLCL @ Vinc2612
(BW Ubers) Pedrock @ Knight1337
(Activity) doublenikesocks @ Marshall.Law
(DPP OU) MadBull vs kael
Week 5
(Coin Flip) FLCL @ doublenikesocks
(DPP OU) Pedrock @ MadBull
(BW OU) Knight1337 vs kael
(DPP OU) Vinc2612 @ Marshall.Law
Week 6
(Coin Flip) FLCL vs MadBull
(BW Ubers) Pedrock @ doublenikesocks
(BW OU) Knight1337 @ Marshall.Law
(BW OU) Vinc2612 @ kael
Week 7
(BW OU) FLCL @ kael
(BW OU) Pedrock vs Marshall.Law
(Coin Flip) Knight1337 vs MadBull
(Activity) Vinc2612 vs doublenikesocks
Week 8
(BW UU) FLCL vs Marshall.Law
(BW OU) Pedrock vs kael
(Coin Flip) Knight1337 vs doublenikesocks
(Activity) Vinc2612 @ MadBull
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Pedrock 12 points (6-0-2)
Marshall.Law 10 points (5-0-3)
------------------------
Vinc2612 10 points (5-0-3)
FLCL 8 points (3-2-3)
kael 6 points (3-0-5)
Knight1337 4 points (1-2-5)
doublenikesocks 4 points (2-0-6)
MadBull 3 points (1-1-6)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) FLCL @ Anno nyme
(Activity) Pedrock vs FelixMinamimoto (subbed out)
(BW OU) Knight1337 @ Joeyboy
(BW OU) Vinc2612 vs HSA
(Activity) doublenikesocks vs Mothiel (subbed out)
(BW OU) MadBull @ Wifi UU
(Activity) kael vs Mithril
(BW Ubers) Marshall.Law @ papai noel
Week 2
(BW UU) FLCL vs Pedrock
(BW NU) Knight1337 @ Vinc2612
(DPP OU) doublenikesocks @ MadBull
(BW OU) kael vs Marshall.Law
Week 3
(Coin Flip) FLCL vs Knight1337
(BW Ubers) Pedrock vs Vinc2612
(Activity) doublenikesocks vs kael
(DPP OU) MadBull @ Marshall.Law
Week 4
(BW OU) FLCL @ Vinc2612
(BW Ubers) Pedrock @ Knight1337
(Activity) doublenikesocks @ Marshall.Law
(DPP OU) MadBull vs kael
Week 5
(Coin Flip) FLCL @ doublenikesocks
(DPP OU) Pedrock @ MadBull
(BW OU) Knight1337 vs kael
(DPP OU) Vinc2612 @ Marshall.Law
Week 6
(Coin Flip) FLCL vs MadBull
(BW Ubers) Pedrock @ doublenikesocks
(BW OU) Knight1337 @ Marshall.Law
(BW OU) Vinc2612 @ kael
Week 7
(BW OU) FLCL @ kael
(BW OU) Pedrock vs Marshall.Law
(Coin Flip) Knight1337 vs MadBull
(Activity) Vinc2612 vs doublenikesocks
Week 8
(BW UU) FLCL vs Marshall.Law
(BW OU) Pedrock vs kael
(Coin Flip) Knight1337 vs doublenikesocks
(Activity) Vinc2612 @ MadBull
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
HSA 14 points (7-0-1) - Y
papai noel 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
Joeyboy 10 points (5-0-3)
6A9 Ace Matador 8 points (4-0-4)
Mithril 7 points (3-1-4)
Anno nyme 6 points (3-0-5)
MOET 5 points (2-1-5)
Wifi UU 1 point (0-1-7)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) Anno nyme vs FLCL
(Activity) FelixMinamimoto (subbed out) @ Pedrock
(BW OU) Joeyboy vs Knight1337
(BW OU) HSA @ Vinc2612
(Activity) Mothiel (subbed out) @ doublenikesocks
(BW OU) Wifi UU vs MadBull
(Activity) Mithril @ kael
(BW Ubers) papai noel vs Marshall.Law
Week 2
(ADV OU) Anno nyme @ 6A9 Ace Matador
(BW OU) Joeyboy vs HSA
(Coin Flip) Mothiel (subbed out) vs Wifi UU
(BW OU) Mithril @ papai noel
Week 3
(BW Ubers) Anno nyme vs Joeyboy
(DPP Ubers) 6A9 Ace Matador @ HSA
(Activity) Mothiel (subbed out) @ Mithril
(Activity) Wifi UU vs papai noel
Week 4
(DPP Ubers) Anno nyme @ HSA
(ADV OU) 6A9 Ace Matador vs Joeyboy
(BW UU) Mothiel (subbed out) vs papai noel
(Activity) Wifi UU @ Mithril
Week 5
(Coin Flip) Anno nyme vs MOET
(Activity) 6A9 Ace Matador @ Wifi UU
(DPP OU) Joeyboy @ Mithril
(BW Ubers) HSA vs papai noel
Week 6
(DPP Ubers) Anno nyme @ Wifi UU
(BW Ubers) 6A9 Ace Matador vs MOET
(BW OU) Joeyboy vs papai noel
(DPP OU) HSA @ Mithril
Week 7
(Coin Flip) Anno nyme vs Mithril
(BW OU) 6A9 Ace Matador @ papai noel
(Activity) Joeyboy vs Wifi UU
(ADV OU) HSA @ MOET
Week 8
(Activity) Anno nyme @ papai noel
(DPP OU) 6A9 Ace Matador vs Mithril
(Activity) Joeyboy @ MOET
(Activity) HSA vs Wifi UU
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
HSA 14 points (7-0-1) - Y
papai noel 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
Joeyboy 10 points (5-0-3)
6A9 Ace Matador 8 points (4-0-4)
Mithril 7 points (3-1-4)
Anno nyme 6 points (3-0-5)
MOET 5 points (2-1-5)
Wifi UU 1 point (0-1-7)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) Anno nyme vs FLCL
(Activity) FelixMinamimoto (subbed out) @ Pedrock
(BW OU) Joeyboy vs Knight1337
(BW OU) HSA @ Vinc2612
(Activity) Mothiel (subbed out) @ doublenikesocks
(BW OU) Wifi UU vs MadBull
(Activity) Mithril @ kael
(BW Ubers) papai noel vs Marshall.Law
Week 2
(ADV OU) Anno nyme @ 6A9 Ace Matador
(BW OU) Joeyboy vs HSA
(Coin Flip) Mothiel (subbed out) vs Wifi UU
(BW OU) Mithril @ papai noel
Week 3
(BW Ubers) Anno nyme vs Joeyboy
(DPP Ubers) 6A9 Ace Matador @ HSA
(Activity) Mothiel (subbed out) @ Mithril
(Activity) Wifi UU vs papai noel
Week 4
(DPP Ubers) Anno nyme @ HSA
(ADV OU) 6A9 Ace Matador vs Joeyboy
(BW UU) Mothiel (subbed out) vs papai noel
(Activity) Wifi UU @ Mithril
Week 5
(Coin Flip) Anno nyme vs MOET
(Activity) 6A9 Ace Matador @ Wifi UU
(DPP OU) Joeyboy @ Mithril
(BW Ubers) HSA vs papai noel
Week 6
(DPP Ubers) Anno nyme @ Wifi UU
(BW Ubers) 6A9 Ace Matador vs MOET
(BW OU) Joeyboy vs papai noel
(DPP OU) HSA @ Mithril
Week 7
(Coin Flip) Anno nyme vs Mithril
(BW OU) 6A9 Ace Matador @ papai noel
(Activity) Joeyboy vs Wifi UU
(ADV OU) HSA @ MOET
Week 8
(Activity) Anno nyme @ papai noel
(DPP OU) 6A9 Ace Matador vs Mithril
(Activity) Joeyboy @ MOET
(Activity) HSA vs Wifi UU
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Django 12 points (6-0-2)
Destinyunknown 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
Zephir 12 points (6-0-2)
Rewer 10 points (5-0-3)
Metal Sonic 9 points (4-1-3)
King 6 points (3-0-5)
lapras6666 2 points (1-0-7)
H-C 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) Rewer @ Novaray
(BW UU) Destinyunknown vs llvallejoll
(BW OU) Django @ pokebasket
(BW Ubers) Zephir vs Living Things
(BW OU) King vs Bloo
(BW UU) lapras6666 @ Raseri
(Activity) Metal Sonic vs SethZiBritannia (subbed out)
(Coin Flip) H-C @ Xx Coren37
Week 2
(BW OU) Rewer vs Destinyunknown
(BW Uber) Django @ Zephir
(Wifi UU) King @ lapras6666
(Activity) Metal Sonic vs H-C
Week 3
(BW OU) Rewer vs Django
(BW UU) Destinyunknown vs Zephir
(Activity) King vs Metal Sonic
(DPP OU) lapras6666 @ H-C
Week 4
(BW Ubers) Rewer @ Zephir
(BW OU) Destinyunknown @ Django
(DPP OU) King @ H-C
(Activity) lapras6666 vs Metal Sonic
Week 5
(BW OU) Rewer @ King
(DPP OU) Destinyunknown @ lapras6666
(BW NU) Django vs Metal Sonic
(ADV OU) Zephir @ H-C
Week 6
(BW OU) Rewer vs lapras6666
(Wifi OU) Destinyunknown @ King
(BW NU) Django @ H-C
(Forfeit) Zephir @ Metal Sonic
Week 7
(BW OU) Rewer @ Metal Sonic
(BW UU) Destinyunknown vs H-C
(BW OU) Django vs lapras6666
(BW Uber) Zephir vs King
Week 8
(DPP Ubers) Rewer vs H-C
(BW UU) Destinyunknown vs Metal Sonic
(BW NU) Django vs King
(BW OU) Zephir @ lapras6666
Round Robin Tiebreaker
(BW OU) Zephir vs Destinyunknown
(BW OU) Destinyunknown vs Django
(BW OU) Django vs Zephir
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Django 12 points (6-0-2)
Destinyunknown 12 points (6-0-2)
-------------------------
Zephir 12 points (6-0-2)
Rewer 10 points (5-0-3)
Metal Sonic 9 points (4-1-3)
King 6 points (3-0-5)
lapras6666 2 points (1-0-7)
H-C 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) Rewer @ Novaray
(BW UU) Destinyunknown vs llvallejoll
(BW OU) Django @ pokebasket
(BW Ubers) Zephir vs Living Things
(BW OU) King vs Bloo
(BW UU) lapras6666 @ Raseri
(Activity) Metal Sonic vs SethZiBritannia (subbed out)
(Coin Flip) H-C @ Xx Coren37
Week 2
(BW OU) Rewer vs Destinyunknown
(BW Uber) Django @ Zephir
(Wifi UU) King @ lapras6666
(Activity) Metal Sonic vs H-C
Week 3
(BW OU) Rewer vs Django
(BW UU) Destinyunknown vs Zephir
(Activity) King vs Metal Sonic
(DPP OU) lapras6666 @ H-C
Week 4
(BW Ubers) Rewer @ Zephir
(BW OU) Destinyunknown @ Django
(DPP OU) King @ H-C
(Activity) lapras6666 vs Metal Sonic
Week 5
(BW OU) Rewer @ King
(DPP OU) Destinyunknown @ lapras6666
(BW NU) Django vs Metal Sonic
(ADV OU) Zephir @ H-C
Week 6
(BW OU) Rewer vs lapras6666
(Wifi OU) Destinyunknown @ King
(BW NU) Django @ H-C
(Forfeit) Zephir @ Metal Sonic
Week 7
(BW OU) Rewer @ Metal Sonic
(BW UU) Destinyunknown vs H-C
(BW OU) Django vs lapras6666
(BW Uber) Zephir vs King
Week 8
(DPP Ubers) Rewer vs H-C
(BW UU) Destinyunknown vs Metal Sonic
(BW NU) Django vs King
(BW OU) Zephir @ lapras6666
Round Robin Tiebreaker
(BW OU) Zephir vs Destinyunknown
(BW OU) Destinyunknown vs Django
(BW OU) Django vs Zephir
(Wins-Coin Flip Wins-Losses)
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Living Things 13 points (6-1-1) - Y
llvallejoll 11 points (5-1-2)
-------------------------
pokebasket 10 points (5-0-3)
Bloo 10 points (5-0-3)
Raseri 10 points (5-0-3)
Xx Coren37 3 points (0-3-5)
Seco453 1 point (0-1-7)
Novaray 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) Novaray vs Rewer
(BW UU) llvallejoll @ Destinyunknown
(BW OU) pokebasket vs Django
(BW Ubers) Living Things @ Zephir
(BW OU) Bloo @ King
(BW UU) Raseri vs lapras6666
(Activity) SethZiBritannia (subbed out) @ Metal Sonic
(Coin Flip) Xx Coren37 vs H-C
Week 2
(ADV OU) Novaray @ llvallejoll
(DPP OU) pokebasket vs Living Things
(BW UU) Bloo vs Raseri
(Coin Flip) xtrashine (subbed out) @ Xx Coren37
Week 3
(BW Ubers) Novaray vs pokebasket
(BW OU) llvallejoll @ Living Things
(BW OU) Bloo @ xtrashine (subbed out)
(Activity) Raseri vs Xx Coren37
Week 4
(Coin Flip) Novaray @ Living Things
(ADV OU) llvallejoll vs pokebasket
(BW UU) Bloo vs Xx Coren37
(Forfeit) Raseri @ xtrashine (subbed out)
Week 5
(BW OU) Novaray vs Bloo
(Coin Flip) llvallejoll @ Raseri
(DPP OU) pokebasket @ Seco453
(BW RU) Living Things vs Xx Coren37
Week 6
(Activity) Novaray @ Raseri
(BW UU) llvallejoll vs Bloo
(DPP NU) pokebasket vs Xx Coren37
(ADV OU) Living Things @ Seco453
Week 7
(Coin Flip) Novaray vs Seco453
(Activity) llvallejoll @ Xx Coren37
(DPP UU) pokebasket vs Raseri
(BW OU) Living Things @ Bloo
Week 8
(Coin Flip) Novaray @ Xx Coren37
(Activity) llvallejoll vs Seco453
(BW Ubers) pokebasket @ Bloo
(BW OU) Living Things vs Raseri
VS. indicates the first player listed is home, second is away
@ indicates the second player listed is home, first is away
X - Clinched Playoff Berth
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched First Round Bye
Standings
Living Things 13 points (6-1-1) - Y
llvallejoll 11 points (5-1-2)
-------------------------
pokebasket 10 points (5-0-3)
Bloo 10 points (5-0-3)
Raseri 10 points (5-0-3)
Xx Coren37 3 points (0-3-5)
Seco453 1 point (0-1-7)
Novaray 0 points (0-0-8)
Week 1
(BW Ubers) Novaray vs Rewer
(BW UU) llvallejoll @ Destinyunknown
(BW OU) pokebasket vs Django
(BW Ubers) Living Things @ Zephir
(BW OU) Bloo @ King
(BW UU) Raseri vs lapras6666
(Activity) SethZiBritannia (subbed out) @ Metal Sonic
(Coin Flip) Xx Coren37 vs H-C
Week 2
(ADV OU) Novaray @ llvallejoll
(DPP OU) pokebasket vs Living Things
(BW UU) Bloo vs Raseri
(Coin Flip) xtrashine (subbed out) @ Xx Coren37
Week 3
(BW Ubers) Novaray vs pokebasket
(BW OU) llvallejoll @ Living Things
(BW OU) Bloo @ xtrashine (subbed out)
(Activity) Raseri vs Xx Coren37
Week 4
(Coin Flip) Novaray @ Living Things
(ADV OU) llvallejoll vs pokebasket
(BW UU) Bloo vs Xx Coren37
(Forfeit) Raseri @ xtrashine (subbed out)
Week 5
(BW OU) Novaray vs Bloo
(Coin Flip) llvallejoll @ Raseri
(DPP OU) pokebasket @ Seco453
(BW RU) Living Things vs Xx Coren37
Week 6
(Activity) Novaray @ Raseri
(BW UU) llvallejoll vs Bloo
(DPP NU) pokebasket vs Xx Coren37
(ADV OU) Living Things @ Seco453
Week 7
(Coin Flip) Novaray vs Seco453
(Activity) llvallejoll @ Xx Coren37
(DPP UU) pokebasket vs Raseri
(BW OU) Living Things @ Bloo
Week 8
(Coin Flip) Novaray @ Xx Coren37
(Activity) llvallejoll vs Seco453
(BW Ubers) pokebasket @ Bloo
(BW OU) Living Things vs Raseri
Substitutes
Week 8 Deadline: 11:59 PM GMT - 8 on Monday, March 4th, 2013