anaconja

haha yeah
Birthday
Aug 23, 2002 (Age: 18)
Website
https://www.smogon.com/forums/members/anaconja.340332/
Location
west america
Gender
Male
Real Name
aCasualMemeLord
Pokemon Showdown! Username
anaconja
Occupation
being bad
Favorite Pokémon
fug
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Contact

Discord
anaconja#3464

Signature



gen 7
bh suspects: :gengar-mega::tapu-lele::zoroark::jigglypuff::serperior::rayquaza-mega::shedinja:
other suspects: :rufflet::naganadel::murkrow::porygon-z::landorus-therian::dragonite:

gen 8
:spectrier:
Top