Braseg257

Birthday
Apr 10, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
Italy
Gender
Male
Real Name
Gilberto
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Blaziken

Signature

Blaziken, you were born as OU, when Lucario and Infernape didn't exist yet. Then, these two make you UU. But now, no more Milotic, Altaria, Moltres for you, but Kyogre, Lugia, Ho-oH, and I think UU have lost its best sweeper. Now, a new challenge is waiting for you, and we will fight for the glory in Ubers together as always we've done
BW FC: 3568 2467 3508
Braseg257 trade thread (NOW OPEN)
Top