Pokérob

Birthday
Nov 9, 1991 (Age: 30)
Website
http://www.pokemonworld.co.uk
Location
Cambridgeshire UK
Real Name
Bobby
Favorite Pokémon
Lucario

Signature

VGC 2012 National Paris - 3rd Place
Attended all VGC 2012 European Nationals

2012 Worlds VGC Participant - Representing the UNITED KINGDOM!

Following

Top