ProtoTurtle

Illustrator / Turtle Lover / Nintendo Fanboy
Birthday
Dec 22, 1988 (Age: 32)
Location
Oklahoma
Gender
Male
Real Name
Ryan
Occupation
Illustrator
Favorite Pokémon
Tirtouga
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
1676 3964 7010

Signature

3DS FC: 1676-3964-7010 | IGN: Ryan | Safari Type: Rock | TSV: 0723
Top