ssraditz94

Birthday
Nov 15, 1993 (Age: 24)
Location
New York
Real Name
Evan
Favorite Pokémon
Shuckle
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits
PT Friend Code
3568 6980 2295
BW Friend Code
3525 7691 1667
BW2 Friend Code
3955 5822 9598

Signature

Eins, Zwei, Drei!
Top