thegoldenburrito

Birthday
Sep 13, 1993 (Age: 29)
Website
http://www.smogon.com/forums/showthread.php?t=3451561
Location
Gto; Mexico
Real Name
jhonn paul
Favorite Pokémon
scizor
My Characteristic
Somewhat vain

Signature

Platinum fc 2365 0390 1382
BlacK fc:4212 6032 0286
No Unreleased DW Abilities, or items
Please do not keep me waiting in the wifi room
Top