zapdos=god

Birthday
Oct 6, 1993 (Age: 27)
Location
Canada
Real Name
Francis
Favorite Pokémon
zapdos

Signature

Pokemon Black FC 0261 4499 2267
Pokemon HeartGoLD FC 2665 6441 5720
Get your GAMETIME on!!!
Legal Hacks No DC'ing
Standard Rules
My WIFI Is VERY UNPREDICTABLE!
Top