Zystral

oh god what do i put here
sorry i am not good with computer
throw new UserFailedInputException();

I'm pretty good at League of Legends, Magic: the Gathering, Weiss Schwarz, and osu!.
Birthday
May 13, 1994 (Age: 26)
Location
London, United Kingdom
Gender
Male
Real Name
Benjamin Anuworakarn
Occupation
I turn coffee into code.
Favorite Pokémon
Galvantula
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

GP Team - just ask. | last.fm | redditor | steam | #C&C, #mtg, #TCG
Top