~Golden Emp

Birthday
Feb 3, 1994 (Age: 25)
Location
México City
Gender
Male
Real Name
Alberto
Favorite Pokémon
Empoleon
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
4828-5122-6398

Contact

Twitter
GoldenEmpoleon

Signature

Twitter: @GoldenEmpoleon
Top