reachzero

Birthday
Sep 14, 1983 (Age: 35)
Location
Long Island, New York
Real Name
David Herling

Contact

Skype
glitchwrench

Signature

Aeroblacktyl;1694119 said:
who the hell is reachzero
Answer not a fool according to his folly, lest you be like him yourself.
Answer a fool according to his folly, lest he be wise in his own eyes.

(Proverbs 26:4-5)
Top