Expert Evan

Birthday
Dec 7, 1964 (Age: 55)
Location
Southwestern Connecticut
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jeff
My Characteristic
Hates to lose
3DS Friend Code
4356 0115 6097

Signature

EE's Closed trade thread: G.O.A.T. EE - Mark 2
Am more into Pokemon GO as a Team Mystic member rather than the video game these days.
Top