WaterBomb

Birthday
Oct 9, 1984 (Age: 35)
Location
Hackettstown, NJ
Gender
Male
Real Name
James
Pokemon Showdown! Username
WaterBomb
Occupation
GMP
Favorite Pokémon
Nidoking
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
3DS Friend Code
4184-4192-1955

Signature

#1 Tanned male on PS, designated by Nani Man
Top