PokeAAAbilities Viability Rankings:
S Rank:
Corviknight (Dauntless Shield, Delta Stream, Volt Absorb, Flash Fire, Unaware)
A+ Rank:
Ferrothorn (Flash Fire, Rough Skin, Dauntless Shield)
Reuniclus (Dauntless Shield, Sheer Force, Stamina)
Talonflame (Magic Guard)
Tapu Bulu (Triage)
Zapdos (Primordial Sea, Delta Stream)
A Rank:
Garchomp (Regenerator, Magic Bounce)
Hatterene (Triage, Stamina, Psychic Surge)
Heatran (Desolate Land, Levitate, Regenerator, Water Absorb, Mold Breaker)
Landorus-Therian (Regenerator, Aerilate)
Swampert (Regenerator)
Tangrowth (Dauntless Shield)
Tapu Koko (Primordial Sea, Magic Guard, Adaptability, Refrigerate)
A- Rank:
Hippowdon (Dauntless Shield, Magic Bounce, Unaware)
Hydreigon (Regenerator, Sheer Force, Magic Bounce, Adaptability)
Keldeo (Primordial Sea, Adaptability)
Kommo-o (Triage, Unburden, Regenerator, Galvanize, Dauntless Shield)
Regieleki (Refrigerate, Electric Surge)
Tentacruel (Primordial Sea)
Tornadus-Therian (Magic Guard, No Guard, Primordial Sea)
Tyranitar (Regenerator, Bulletproof)
Volcarona (Magic Guard, Desolate Land, Turboblaze)
Zeraora (Magic Guard, Tough Claws, Teravolt)
B+ Rank:
Aegislash (Regenerator)
Arcanine (Dauntless Shield, Magic Guard, Desolate Land)
Blissey (Magic Bounce, Regenerator)
Bronzong (Regenerator)
Charizard (Desolate Land, Magic Guard)
Dragalge (Regenerator)
Magnezone (Levitate, Magic Guard, Regenerator, Primordial Sea)
Mandibuzz (Stamina)
Milotic (Intimidate, Dauntless Shield, Magic Bounce)
Salamence (Dauntless Shield)
Sigilyph (Gale Wings, Mold Breaker, Stamina)
Slowbro (Dauntless Shield, Magic Bounce)
Snorlax (Cheek Pouch, Unaware, Magic Bounce)
Tapu Fini (Regenerator)
Toxapex (Volt Absorb, Levitate, Magic Bounce, Corrosion)
Tsareena (Grassy Surge)
B Rank:
Azumarill (Unburden, Tough Claws)
Basculin (Primordial Sea)
Blaziken (Magic Guard)
Chandelure (Levitate, Storm Drain, Desolate Land)
Chansey (Regenerator, Unaware)
Crawdaunt (Primordial Sea, Tough Claws)
Golisopod (Magic Guard)
Heracross (Quick Feet)
Heliolisk (Primordial Sea, Magic Guard)
Incineroar (Regenerator)
Lanturn (Regenerator)
Marowak-Alola (Adaptability, Desolate Land, Surge Surfer)
Mienshao (Tough Claws, Magic Guard)
Moltres (Magic Guard, Desolate Land)
Nihilego (Unburden, Regenerator)
Obstagoon (Toxic Boost, Magic Guard, Quick Feet)
Quagsire (Dauntless Shield, Regenerator)
Scizor (Adaptability, Flash Fire)
Slowking (Magic Bounce, Volt Absorb)
Skarmory (Stamina)
Wishiwashi (Regenerator)
Xurkitree (Electric Surge, Quick Feet)
Zapdos-Galar (Magic Guard, Regenerator, Adaptability)
B- Rank:
Gigalith (Regenerator)
Lurantis (Grassy Surge)
Porygon2 (Dauntless Shield, Sticky Hold)
Stakataka (Levitate)
Togekiss (Triage)
Torkoal (Regenerator, Magic Bounce)
Zygarde-10% (Adaptability)
C Rank:
Cloyster (Regenerator, Technician)
Gurdurr (Toxic Boost)
Luxray (Galvanize)
Pincurchin (Transistor)
Pyukumuku (Magic Bounce, Mold Breaker)
Sandaconda (Water Absorb)
Toxicroak (Primordial Sea)
Whiscash (Primordial Sea)