Darkaxis

Birthday
Jan 8, 1998 (Age: 24)
Location
No I am Stone_Cold
Real Name
Josue Rovelo
Favorite Pokémon
Charizard
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Skype
josue.rovelo72

Signature

Wake up America.
Top