Luxpluff91

Birthday
Jul 9, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
SP, Brazil
Gender
Male
Real Name
Vinicius
Occupation
Math teacher
Favorite Pokémon
Zapdos
My Characteristic
Hates to lose
3DS Friend Code
2277 6774 1909

Contact

Discord
Luxpluff91#6519

Signature

Top