RBG

Birthday
Mar 26, 1989 (Age: 32)
Website
http://www.facebook.com/namontes
Location
Home: Goshen Scout Reservation
Gender
Male
Real Name
Nicolás Alonzo Montes
Pokemon Showdown! Username
RBGolbat
Favorite Pokémon
Stakataka
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Skype
placebo_wiki
Facebook
namontes

Signature

Alder: N, even if we don't understand each other, that's not a reason to reject each other. There are two sides to an argument. Is there one point of view that has all the answers? Give it some thought.
Top