nv

Birthday
May 12, 1993 (Age: 27)
Location
Vale
Gender
Male
Real Name
Kenneth
Occupation
Venus Adept
Favorite Pokémon
Larvitar
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Signature

PSS Icon by the lovely Floette | forums avi by FellFromtheSky
PS!: + nv
My OMs: Full Potential, Inheritance
C&C/Articles Work
My Projects: None! (atm)
Top