reklaw_vahn

Hey Smogon folks,

I am an avid Pokemon fan and casual battler (in comparison to most on here;) ). Currently I am a middle school Math/STEM teacher in Moses Lake WA. I am married to my wife of 8 years, Kenza. I also have two boys, Judah and Adonijah.
Birthday
Nov 10, 1984 (Age: 34)
Location
Moses Lake, WA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Matthew Walker
Occupation
Middle School Math/STEM Teacher
Favorite Pokémon
Latios
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning
3DS Friend Code
3652-0622-1931

Signature

For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son that whosoever believes in Him shall not perish but have eternal life. (John 3:16)

Summer time Havilah -rv
3ds FC: 3652-0622-1931
White FC:3954-7055-8992
Top