Metalex

Birthday
Mar 12, 1993 (Age: 28)
Location
Edmonton, Canada
Gender
Male
Real Name
James
Favorite Pokémon
Fire types
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

The New World Trade Thread
Battles (Black2): 1765 4944 5131
Trades (White): 4857 5763 7951
Top